Lite Cart Corporation
.....................................................................................................................................................................................................................
Home
Products
Pictures
Pricing
Assembly
 Maintenance
Parts

Phone: 727-584-7364
LITECART@KNOLOGY.NET
                Name:
         Phone:

Email:



To recieve a quote for 
High Line Dock Replacement Parts,
Fill in the contact information form and select the item and quantity of each item you need. 

Comments:
Quantity        Item #             Product
​Quantity       Item #                Product
Address:
545305 - Guide Rail Left End
545304 -Guide Rail Right End
545408 - Guide Rail
545311 - Foot Pad
545310 - Support- Main
556310 - Support-Center Special End Section
545405 -Brace -Horizontal - Regular
545406 - Brace - Horizontal End - Regular
546406 - Brace - Horizontal End - Special
545407 - Brace - Diagonal
545201 - Conveyor Regular Assembly
545301 -Frame Conveyor Reg.Weldment
556202 -Conveyor End Assembly-Regular
556302 - Conveyor End Regular Frame Weldment
556202 - Conveyor Special End
556415 - Forktine Deflector-72"
556416 -  Forktine Deflector-36"
556417 - Forktine Deflector-24"
545210 - Regular Roller assembly
545211 - Heavy Duty Roller assembly
528402 - Axle - 11/16" Hex
26-12 - Cotter Pin 1/8"X 1 1/4" - Box 100 pc.
548319 - Stop Bar Weldment
528403 - Stop Shaft - 1" X 11 3/4" LG
528510-01 -Comm Bolt 5/8"X1-1/4" 
528511-01 - Comm Nut 5/8" Flange 
528510-02 -Comm Bolt 1/2" X1-1/4 
528511-02 - Comm Nut 1/2"Flange
545512-01 -Comm Bolt 3/8" X1"
545512-02 - Comm Nut 3/8" Flange
2SC-100 - 1" Double Split Collar
546304 - Guide Rail Right Special End
546305 - Guide Rail Left Special End
545312 -Walkway Inside Regular
545313 - Walkway Inside End
546313 -Walkway Inside End Special
545314 -Walkway Outside Regular
546314 - Walkway Outside - Speical
545409 - Walkway Support  
545515 - Stop Lever S.S Ext. Tube
516-16LP - Square snap pin 5/16" X 1 3/4"

B172 -Snap Button
21-06 - Hair Pin 2-1/2" LG
545513 - Clevis Pin 5/8" X 5"
546516 - Guide Rail Insert
Parts listed are for the 555 High Line Dock series. 
(555001, 555001A, 556001, 556001A, 557001, 557001A)
If you need replacement parts for any other Lite Cart model,
please contact us for further assistance.
​555315 - Hand Rail - Regular
556315 - Hand Rail - Special
555321 - Hand Rail - Ladder
545411 - Hand Rail Support Ladder
555316 - Ladder
555420 - Ladder Spring Gate
545415 - Ladder Clip
545318 - Stop Lever Right
545321 - Stop Lever Left
555404 - Stop Connector Tube
528503 - Stop Spring
555418 - Stop Shaft Return Eyebolt
555419 - Stop Tension Spring Assm.